Skilled Singles Skilled Doubles Aged Singles

Junior Singles Skilled Mixed Doubles
Date: April 05   •   Deadline: March 29
                             DRAW  

U10

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Ava Schembari Jacob Hsiao 04/06/2019 08:00 am RNTC 0 - 6 1 - 6 - 0 - 1
Alex Puangco Rachel San Agustin 04/06/2019 08:00 am RNTC - - - 0 - 0 WO
Leah San Agustin Jacob Hsiao 04/06/2019 11:00 am RNTC 6 - 0 6 - 0 - 1 - 0
Leah San Agustin Rachel San Agustin 04/07/2019 11:00 am RNTC 6 - 3 7 - 6 - 1 - 0
Winner: Leah San Agustin ('s U10)
                             DRAW  

Boy's - U12

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Logan Schembari David San Agustin 04/06/2019 09:30 am RNTC 6 - 2 6 - 2 - 1 - 0
Rhys Mantanona Kotaro Roesch 04/06/2019 11:00 am RNTC 3 - 6 6 - 2 10 - 7 1 - 0
Logan Schembari Rhys Mantanona 04/07/2019 12:30 pm RNTC 6 - 3 6 - 1 - 1 - 0
Winner: Logan Schembari (Boy's U12)
Winner: Leila Mercado (Girl's U12)
                             DRAW  

Girl's - U12 - Open

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Eliza San Agustin Jaylie Usita-lee 04/06/2019 03:30 pm RNTC 2 - 6 3 - 6 - 0 - 1
Aubrey Cruz Amelie Terlaje 04/06/2019 09:30 am RNTC 0 - 6 0 - 6 - 0 - 1
Amelie Terlaje Randiann Atento 04/07/2019 09:30 am RNTC 6 - 3 6 - 3 - 1 - 0
Leila Mercado Jaylie Usita-lee 04/07/2019 09:30 am RNTC 6 - 2 6 - 7 6 - 3 1 - 0
Leila Mercado Amelie Terlaje 04/07/2019 12:30 pm RNTC 7 - 6 1 - 6 6 - 3 1 - 0
Winner: Leila Mercado (Girl's U12)
                             DRAW  

U14

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Ken Farrell Sydney Packbier 04/06/2019 05:00 pm RNTC 4 - 6 0 - 6 - 0 - 1
Logan Schembari Nathan San Agustin 04/06/2019 02:00 pm RNTC 6 - 2 6 - 2 - 1 - 0
Mason Taitano Ken Farrell 04/06/2019 02:00 pm RNTC 0 - 6 1 - 6 - 0 - 1
Ryunosuke Roesch Sydney Packbier 04/07/2019 11:00 am RNTC 0 - 6 0 - 6 - 0 - 1
Ryunosuke Roesch Logan Schembari 04/07/2019 08:00 am RNTC 6 - 3 6 - 0 - 1 - 0
Winner: Sydney Packbier ('s U14)
                             DRAW  

Boy's - U16 - Open- Round 1

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Jacob Jackson Jacob San Agustin 04/06/2019 12:30 pm RNTC 6 - 1 6 - 0 - 1 - 0 Round 1
Winner: Jacob Jackson (Boy's U16)
                             DRAW  

Boy's - U16 - Open- Round 2

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Jacob San Agustin Johnny Jackson 04/06/2019 05:00 pm RNTC 0 - 6 3 - 6 - 0 - 1 Round 2
Winner: Jacob Jackson (Boy's U16)
                             DRAW  

Boy's - U16 - Open- Round 3

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Johnny Jackson Jacob Jackson 04/07/2019 11:00 am RNTC 7 - 5 2 - 6 4 - 10 0 - 1 Round 3
Winner: Jacob Jackson (Boy's U16)
                             DRAW  

Boy's - U18

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Mason Caldwell Marshall Zhang 04/06/2019 02:00 pm RNTC - - - 0 - 0
Aidan Schembari Camden Camacho 04/06/2019 02:00 pm RNTC 1 - 6 1 - 6 - 0 - 1
Marshall Zhang 04/07/2019 11:00 am RNTC 2 - 6 2 - 6 - 0 - 1
Winner: Camden Camacho (Boy's U18)
                             DRAW  

Girl's - U18 - Open- Round 1

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Bien Delfin Paige Mantanona 04/06/2019 03:30 pm RNTC 1 - 6 1 - 6 - 0 - 1 Round 1
Winner: Paige Mantanona (Girl's U18)
                             DRAW  

Girl's - U18 - Open- Round 2

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Bien Delfin Erie Ortega 04/07/2019 12:30 pm RNTC - - - 0 - 0 Round 2
Winner: Paige Mantanona (Girl's U18)
                             DRAW  

Girl's - U18 - Open- Round 3

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Erie Ortega Paige Mantanona 04/07/2019 08:00 am RNTC 5 - 7 2 - 6 - 0 - 1 Round 3
Winner: Paige Mantanona (Girl's U18)