Skilled Singles Skilled Doubles Aged Singles

Junior Singles Skilled Mixed Doubles
Date: March 29   •   Deadline: March 22
                             DRAW  

Men's 2.0- Round 1

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Rhys Mantanona
Brian Chan
William Su
03/30/2019 02:00 pm RNTC - - - 0 - 0
Winner: Rhys Mantanona / (Men's 2.0- Round 1)
                             DRAW  

Women's 2.0- Round 1

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Amelie Terlaje
Randiann Atento
Rachel San Agustin
Leah San Agustin
03/29/2019 06:30 pm YPAO 6 - 1 6 - 2 - 1 - 0
Winner: Amelie Terlaje / Randiann Atento (Women's 2.0- Round 1)
                             DRAW  

Men's 2.0- Round 2

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Brian Chan
William Su
David San Agustin
Kotaro Roesch
03/31/2019 08:00 am RNTC - - - 0 - 0
Winner: David San Agustin / Kotaro Roesch (Men's 2.0- Round 2)
                             DRAW  

Women's 2.0- Round 2

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Rachel San Agustin
Leah San Agustin
Asia Balajadia
Dani Lujan
03/31/2019 11:00 am RNTC 1 - 6 1 - 6 - 0 - 1
Winner: Asia Balajadia / Dani Lujan (Women's 2.0- Round 2)
                             DRAW  

Men's 2.0- Round 3

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
David San Agustin
Kotaro Roesch
Rhys Mantanona
03/31/2019 11:00 am RNTC 6 - 3 7 - 5 - 1 - 0
Winner: David San Agustin / Kotaro Roesch (Men's 2.0- Round 3)
                             DRAW  

Women's 2.0- Round 3

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Asia Balajadia
Dani Lujan
Amelie Terlaje
Randiann Atento
03/30/2019 03:30 pm RNTC 3 - 6 6 - 1 10 - 5 1 - 0
Winner: Asia Balajadia / Dani Lujan (Women's 2.0- Round 3)
                             DRAW  

Men's 3.0

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Gannon Sweeney
Logan Schembari
Michael Camacho
Samir Ambrale
03/29/2019 05:00 pm RNTC 2 - 6 1 - 6 - 0 - 1
Kent Hsieh
Chu Hsieh
Kyong Ho Kang
Kevin Joo
03/29/2019 06:30 pm RNTC 3 - 6 3 - 6 - 0 - 1

Wan Cho
David San Agustin
Kotaro Roesch
03/30/2019 02:00 pm RNTC 6 - 2 6 - 2 - 1 - 0
Arjan Sachdev
Jacob San Agustin

Wan Cho
03/30/2019 05:00 pm RNTC 7 - 6 4 - 6 8 - 10 0 - 1
Michael Camacho
Samir Ambrale
Kyong Ho Kang
Kevin Joo
03/30/2019 05:00 pm RNTC 6 - 2 6 - 2 - 1 - 0
Arjan Sachdev
Jacob San Agustin
Ramon Puangco
Paul Schembari
03/30/2019 12:30 pm RNTC 6 - 2 7 - 5 - 1 - 0

Wan Cho
Michael Camacho
Samir Ambrale
03/31/2019 11:00 am RNTC 4 - 6 1 - 6 - 0 - 1
Winner: Michael Camacho / Samir Ambrale (Men's 3.0)
                             DRAW  

Women's 3.0

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Edna Jasa
Leila Mercado
Gabrielle Paulin
Jontae Sanchez
03/31/2019 12:30 pm RNTC 4 - 6 7 - 5 10 - 5 1 - 0
Winner: Edna Jasa / Leila Mercado (Women's 3.0)
                             DRAW  

Men's 3.5

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Myung Lee
Young Jee
Ryunosuke Roesch
Johnny Jackson
03/30/2019 08:00 am RNTC 6 - 3 6 - 4 - 1 - 0
Romel Elizaga
Alvin Lopez
Arjan Sachdev
Jacob San Agustin
03/30/2019 08:00 am RNTC 6 - 3 6 - 3 - 1 - 0
Raymond Schnabel
Carl Leon Guerrero
Romel Elizaga
Alvin Lopez
03/30/2019 03:30 pm RNTC 6 - 1 5 - 7 8 - 10 0 - 1
Myung Lee
Young Jee
Francisco San Nicolas
Darren Talai
03/30/2019 02:00 pm RNTC 4 - 6 6 - 7 - 0 - 1
Romel Elizaga
Alvin Lopez
Francisco San Nicolas
Darren Talai
03/31/2019 08:00 am RNTC 5 - 7 6 - 7 - 0 - 1
Winner: Francisco San Nicolas / Darren Talai (Men's 3.5)
                             DRAW  

Women's 3.5

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Edna Jasa
Ana Maria Gayle
Joy Ambrale
Jingerly Lalic
03/30/2019 08:00 am RNTC 2 - 6 3 - 6 - 0 - 1
Makayla Hobson
Bien Delfin
Mae Hsieh
Gabrielle Paulin
03/30/2019 08:00 am RNTC - - - 0 - 0 W/O
Paige Mantanona
Tara Perez-steffy Packbier
Selah Chong
Luna Puangco
03/30/2019 09:30 am RNTC 6 - 2 3 - 6 9 - 11 0 - 1
Sydney Packbier
Alicia Addison
Mae Hsieh
Gabrielle Paulin
03/31/2019 08:00 am RNTC 6 - 4 4 - 6 10 - 6 1 - 0
Sydney Packbier
Alicia Addison
Selah Chong
Luna Puangco
03/31/2019 12:30 pm RNTC 6 - 4 6 - 7 10 - 5 1 - 0
Joy Ambrale
Jingerly Lalic
Selah Chong
Luna Puangco
03/31/2019 09:30 am RNTC 2 - 6 6 - 3 13 - 15 0 - 1
Winner: Sydney Packbier / Alicia Addison (Women's 3.5)
                             DRAW  

Men's 4.0

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Johnny Jackson
Aidan Schembari
William Edmunds
Chris Adams
03/29/2019 06:30 pm YPAO 4 - 6 3 - 6 - 0 - 1
Herman Paul
Rawlen Mantanona
Carl Leon Guerrero
Raymond Schnabel
03/29/2019 05:30 pm RNTC 7 - 5 6 - 1 - 1 - 0
Peter Nedlic
Julien Guedon
Evert Vitorio Abear
Jason Soliva
03/30/2019 02:00 pm RNTC 7 - 6 6 - 4 - 1 - 0
Peter Nedlic
Julien Guedon
William Edmunds
Chris Adams
03/30/2019 11:00 am RNTC 7 - 5 6 - 3 - 1 - 0
Fred Alfonso
Gerry Leonardo
Ted Uyehara
Young Jee
03/30/2019 05:00 pm RNTC 7 - 6 6 - 4 - 1 - 0
Evert Vitorio Abear
Jason Soliva
Francisco San Nicolas
Darren Talai
03/30/2019 09:30 am RNTC 6 - 1 6 - 4 - 1 - 0
Herman Paul
Rawlen Mantanona
Alvin Lopez
David Underwood
03/30/2019 05:00 pm RNTC 7 - 5 4 - 6 8 - 10 0 - 1
Fred Alfonso
Gerry Leonardo
Alvin Lopez
David Underwood
03/31/2019 08:00 am RNTC 6 - 3 6 - 4 - 1 - 0
Peter Nedlic
Julien Guedon
Fred Alfonso
Gerry Leonardo
03/31/2019 03:00 pm RNTC 6 - 2 6 - 2 - 1 - 0
Winner: Peter Nedlic / Julien Guedon (Men's 4.0)
                             DRAW  

Women's 4.0

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Luna Puangco
Selah Chong
Mae Hsieh
Celine San Nicolas
03/31/2019 12:00 am TBD 6 - 7 6 - 0 5 - 10 0 - 1
Winner: Mae Hsieh / Celine San Nicolas (Women's 4.0)
                             DRAW  

Men's 4.5

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Herman Paul
Julien Guedon
David Lai
Sam Lai
03/30/2019 09:30 am RNTC 7 - 6 1 - 6 10 - 8 1 - 0
Richard Hawes
Austen Chamberlain
Darryl Navarro
David Underwood
03/30/2019 11:00 am RNTC 5 - 7 7 - 6 10 - 5 1 - 0
Richard Hawes
Austen Chamberlain
Herman Paul
Julien Guedon
03/31/2019 09:30 am RNTC 4 - 6 5 - 7 - 0 - 1
Winner: Herman Paul / Julien Guedon (Men's 4.5)
                             DRAW  

Men's 5.0

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
James Hourican
Marshall Zhang
Kevin Wang
Mason Caldwell
03/30/2019 09:30 am RNTC 1 - 6 3 - 6 - 0 - 1
Torgun Smith
Junhyeok Son
Kevin Wang
Mason Caldwell
03/30/2019 11:00 am RNTC 6 - 3 6 - 4 - 1 - 0
Geo Wu
Luan Nguyen
Geo Wu
Luan Nguyen
03/30/2019 03:30 pm RNTC 1 - 6 7 - 6 10 - 8 1 - 0
Geo Wu
Luan Nguyen
Austen Chamberlain
Richard Hawes
03/30/2019 02:00 pm YPAO 6 - 0 6 - 0 - 1 - 0
Torgun Smith
Junhyeok Son
Geo Wu
Luan Nguyen
03/31/2019 09:30 am RNTC 7 - 6 3 - 6 6 - 10 0 - 1
Winner: Geo Wu / Luan Nguyen (Men's 5.0)