Date: March 31 -02   •   Deadline: March 24
                             DRAW  

Men's 2.0

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Jacob Jackson
Johnny Jackson
Arjan Sachdev
Aidan Schembari
04/02/2017 12:30 pm RNTC 6 - 0 6 - 2 - 1 - 0 Final Round
Winner: Jacob Jackson / Johnny Jackson (Men's 2.0)
                             DRAW  

Women's 2.0- Round 1

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Kalila Kim
Julie Noreene Quibuyen
Bernadette Espaldon
Wella Endozo
04/08/2017 03:30 pm RNTC - - - 0 - 0 Walkover
Winner: Kalila Kim / Julie Noreene Quibuyen (Women's 2.0- Round 1)
                             DRAW  

Women's 2.0- Round 2

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Gabrielle Paulin
Shao Wang
Kalila Kim
Julie Noreene Quibuyen
04/01/2017 02:00 pm RNTC 6 - 1 4 - 6 8 - 10 0 - 1
Winner: Kalila Kim / Julie Noreene Quibuyen (Women's 2.0- Round 2)
                             DRAW  

Women's 2.0- Round 3

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Gabrielle Paulin
Shao Wang
Bernadette Espaldon
Wella Endozo
04/08/2017 08:00 am RNTC - - - 0 - 0 Walkover
Winner: Gabrielle Paulin / Shao Wang (Women's 2.0- Round 3)
                             DRAW  

Men's 3.0

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Jason Soliva
John Rick Manabat
Tyler James Perez
Jordan Barnes
04/02/2017 12:30 pm RNTC - - - 0 - 0 Semifinal Round. Walkover
Arjan Sachdev
Julius Checa
Aarman Sachdev
Daniel Dimag
04/02/2017 12:30 pm RNTC 1 - 6 2 - 6 - 0 - 1 Semifinal Round
Jason Soliva
John Rick Manabat
Aarman Sachdev
Daniel Dimag
04/02/2017 03:30 pm RNTC 4 - 6 6 - 4 8 - 10 0 - 1 Final Round
Winner: Aarman Sachdev / Daniel Dimag (Men's 3.0)
                             DRAW  

Women's 3.0

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Gabrielle Paulin
Shao Wang
Edna Jasa
Christine San Nicolas
04/01/2017 11:00 am RNTC 4 - 6 1 - 6 - 0 - 1 Quarterfinals Round
Jingerly Lalic
Wella Endozo
Emelina Laborte
Melodia Pugh
04/01/2017 11:00 am RNTC 3 - 6 2 - 6 - 0 - 1 Quarterfinals Round
Rona Wang
Lily Xu
Edna Jasa
Christine San Nicolas
04/02/2017 11:00 am RNTC 6 - 4 2 - 6 11 - 9 1 - 0 Semifinal Round
Emelina Laborte
Melodia Pugh
Selah Chong
Luna Puangco
04/02/2017 11:00 am RNTC 6 - 2 3 - 6 11 - 9 1 - 0 Semifinal Round
Rona Wang
Lily Xu
Emelina Laborte
Melodia Pugh
04/08/2017 03:30 pm RNTC 6 - 7 7 - 5 8 - 10 0 - 1 Final Round
Winner: Emelina Laborte / Melodia Pugh (Women's 3.0)
                             DRAW  

Men's 3.5

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Aarman Sachdev
Daniel Dimag
Jason Soliva
John Rick Manabat
04/01/2017 09:30 am RNTC 7 - 5 1 - 6 7 - 10 0 - 1 Quarterfinals Round
Bart Jackson
Carl Leon Guerrero
Jason Soliva
John Rick Manabat
04/02/2017 09:30 am RNTC 7 - 6 2 - 6 10 - 3 1 - 0 Semifinal Round
Young Jee
Myung Lee
Ariel Acosta
Bernabe Servito
04/02/2017 02:00 pm RNTC 4 - 6 6 - 4 5 - 10 0 - 1 Semifinal Round
Bart Jackson
Carl Leon Guerrero
Ariel Acosta
Bernabe Servito
04/02/2017 05:00 pm RNTC 6 - 1 6 - 4 - 1 - 0 Final Round
Winner: Bart Jackson / Carl Leon Guerrero (Men's 3.5)
                             DRAW  

Women's 3.5

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Selah Chong
Lily Xu
Rona Wang
Keina Yoo
03/31/2017 05:00 pm RNTC 4 - 6 6 - 2 10 - 7 1 - 0 Quarterfinals Round
Leilani Labang
Jingerly Lalic
Kathy Alegria
Hisae Farrell
03/31/2017 05:00 pm RNTC 6 - 7 2 - 6 - 0 - 1 Quarterfinals Round
Christine San Nicolas
Millie Leon Guerrero
Mae Hsieh
Teresa John
03/31/2017 05:00 pm RNTC 7 - 6 6 - 1 - 1 - 0 Quarterfinals Round
Lisa Brooks
Ashley Roland
Selah Chong
Lily Xu
04/08/2017 08:00 am RNTC 3 - 6 7 - 5 2 - 10 0 - 1 Semifinal Round
Kathy Alegria
Hisae Farrell
Christine San Nicolas
Millie Leon Guerrero
04/08/2017 02:00 pm RNTC 0 - 6 4 - 6 - 0 - 1 Semifinal Round
Selah Chong
Lily Xu
Christine San Nicolas
Millie Leon Guerrero
04/08/2017 06:30 pm RNTC 3 - 6 2 - 6 - 0 - 1 Final Round
Winner: Christine San Nicolas / Millie Leon Guerrero (Women's 3.5)
                             DRAW  

Men's 4.0

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Bart Jackson
Carl Leon Guerrero
Nicko Inocencio
Dennis Favo
04/01/2017 09:30 am RNTC 6 - 3 6 - 3 - 1 - 0 Quarterfinals Round
Young Jee
Myung Lee
William Endozo
Alvin Lopez
04/01/2017 09:30 am RNTC 6 - 3 6 - 3 - 1 - 0 Quarterfinals Round
Marshall Zhang
Patrick Jun
Francisco San Nicolas
Darren Talai
04/01/2017 08:00 am RNTC 6 - 7 6 - 7 - 0 - 1 Quarterfinals Round
Antonio Camacho
Yeong Nam Park
Bart Jackson
Carl Leon Guerrero
04/01/2017 02:00 pm RNTC 2 - 6 3 - 6 - 0 - 1 Semifinal Round
Young Jee
Myung Lee
Francisco San Nicolas
Darren Talai
04/01/2017 02:00 pm RNTC 4 - 6 3 - 6 - 0 - 1 Semifinal Round
Bart Jackson
Carl Leon Guerrero
Francisco San Nicolas
Darren Talai
04/08/2017 03:30 pm RNTC 4 - 6 6 - 7 - 0 - 1 Final Round
Winner: Francisco San Nicolas / Darren Talai (Men's 4.0)
                             DRAW  

Women's 4.0

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Mae Hsieh
Ashley Roland
Ayaka Lin
Anika Sachdev
04/01/2017 08:00 am RNTC 6 - 3 6 - 4 - 1 - 0 Quarterfinals Round
Jannie Devera
Naoko Hirota
Kathleen Bristol
Mimi Clinard
04/01/2017 08:00 am RNTC - - - 0 - 0 Quarterfinals Round. Walkover
Kimberly Ewart
Migu Goodman
Mae Hsieh
Ashley Roland
04/02/2017 08:00 am RNTC 6 - 0 6 - 2 - 1 - 0 Semifinal Round
Jannie Devera
Naoko Hirota
Yuka Iwata
Margaret Terry
04/02/2017 08:00 am RNTC 7 - 5 7 - 6 - 1 - 0 Semifinal Round
Kimberly Ewart
Migu Goodman
Jannie Devera
Naoko Hirota
04/08/2017 02:00 pm RNTC 6 - 2 6 - 3 - 1 - 0 Final Round
Winner: Kimberly Ewart / Migu Goodman (Women's 4.0)
                             DRAW  

Men's 4.5

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Charles Ewart
David John
Gabriel Tan
David Pedro John
03/31/2017 06:30 pm RNTC 6 - 4 6 - 4 - 1 - 0 Semifinal Round
Raymond Miranda
David Tan
Jeff Bristol
Jeffrey Demarino
04/01/2017 12:30 pm RNTC 7 - 6 6 - 7 4 - 10 0 - 1 Semifinal Round
Charles Ewart
David John
Jeff Bristol
Jeffrey Demarino
04/02/2017 09:30 am RNTC 6 - 4 7 - 5 - 1 - 0 Final Round
Winner: Charles Ewart / David John (Men's 4.5)
                             DRAW  

Women's 4.5- Round 1

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Arlene Diaz
Theecel Minor
Diane Lee
Rosalie Tapu
04/02/2017 06:30 pm RNTC 6 - 4 6 - 1 - 1 - 0
Winner: Arlene Diaz / Theecel Minor (Women's 4.5- Round 1)
                             DRAW  

Women's 4.5- Round 2

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Ayaka Lin
Anika Sachdev
Arlene Diaz
Theecel Minor
04/01/2017 11:00 am RNTC 1 - 6 0 - 6 - 0 - 1
Winner: Arlene Diaz / Theecel Minor (Women's 4.5- Round 2)
                             DRAW  

Women's 4.5- Round 3

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Ayaka Lin
Anika Sachdev
Diane Lee
Rosalie Tapu
04/02/2017 11:00 am RNTC 1 - 6 0 - 6 - 0 - 1
Winner: Diane Lee / Rosalie Tapu (Women's 4.5- Round 3)
                             DRAW  

Men's Open

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Luan Nguyen
Derek Okuhama
Jorge Alcantara
Pancho Madrid
04/02/2017 12:30 pm RNTC 6 - 1 6 - 2 - 1 - 0 Semifinal Round
Charles Ewart
Christian Penafiel
Mason Caldwell
Camden Camacho
04/02/2017 12:30 pm RNTC 4 - 6 3 - 6 - 0 - 1 Semifinal Round
Luan Nguyen
Derek Okuhama
Mason Caldwell
Camden Camacho
04/02/2017 05:00 pm RNTC 6 - 4 4 - 6 11 - 9 1 - 0 Final Round
Winner: Luan Nguyen / Derek Okuhama (Men's Open)
                             DRAW  

Women's Open- Round 1

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Rosalie Tapu
Terea Tapu
Diane Lee
Theecel Minor
04/02/2017 08:00 am RNTC 1 - 6 6 - 2 10 - 6 1 - 0
Winner: Rosalie Tapu / Terea Tapu (Women's Open- Round 1)
                             DRAW  

Women's Open- Round 2

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Arlene Diaz
Tara Usita-lee
Rosalie Tapu
Terea Tapu
03/31/2017 07:30 pm RNTC 1 - 6 3 - 6 - 0 - 1
Winner: Rosalie Tapu / Terea Tapu (Women's Open- Round 2)
                             DRAW  

Women's Open- Round 3

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Arlene Diaz
Tara Usita-lee
Diane Lee
Theecel Minor
04/02/2017 02:00 pm RNTC 3 - 6 6 - 4 6 - 10 0 - 1
Winner: Diane Lee / Theecel Minor (Women's Open- Round 3)