Date: March 24 - March 26   •   Deadline: March 17
                             DRAW  

Men's - 2.0

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Johnny Jackson Aidan Schembari 03/25/2017 12:30 pm RNTC 6 - 4 6 - 1 - 1 - 0 Quarterfinals Round
Arjan Sachdev Jacob Jackson 03/25/2017 03:30 pm RNTC 2 - 6 1 - 6 - 0 - 1 Quarterfinals Round
Aarman Sachdev Johnny Jackson 03/25/2017 05:00 pm RNTC 6 - 1 6 - 1 - 1 - 0 Semifinal Round
Aarman Sachdev Jacob Jackson 03/26/2017 02:00 pm RNTC 6 - 3 6 - 1 - 1 - 0 Final Round
Winner: Aarman Sachdev (Men's 2.0)
                             DRAW  

Women's - 2.0

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Selah Chong Luna Puangco 03/25/2017 02:00 pm RNTC 6 - 4 6 - 2 - 1 - 0 Semifinals Round
Jaylie Usita-lee Rona Wang 03/25/2017 09:30 am RNTC 0 - 6 0 - 6 - 0 - 1 Semifinals Round
Selah Chong Rona Wang 03/26/2017 08:00 am RNTC 6 - 1 6 - 4 - 1 - 0 Final Round
Winner: Selah Chong (Women's 2.0)
                             DRAW  

Men's - 3.0

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Jason Soliva Arjan Sachdev 03/24/2017 05:00 pm RNTC 6 - 2 6 - 0 - 1 - 0 Semifinals Round
Julius Checa Aarman Sachdev 03/24/2017 05:00 pm RNTC 1 - 6 5 - 7 - 0 - 1 Semifinals Round
Jason Soliva Aarman Sachdev 03/26/2017 09:30 am RNTC 6 - 2 6 - 2 - 1 - 0 Final Round
Winner: Jason Soliva (Men's 3.0)
                             DRAW  

Women's - 3.0

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Rona Wang Kendra Byrd 03/25/2017 03:30 pm RNTC 4 - 6 1 - 6 - 0 - 1 Quarterfinals Round
Carla Bordallo Edna Jasa 03/25/2017 05:00 pm RNTC 6 - 7 5 - 7 - 0 - 1 Quarterfinals Round
Jingerly Lalic Kendra Byrd 03/26/2017 11:00 am RNTC 6 - 1 6 - 4 - 1 - 0 Semifinals Round
Edna Jasa Selah Chong 03/26/2017 11:00 am RNTC 1 - 6 1 - 3 - 0 - 1 Semifinals Round
Jingerly Lalic Selah Chong 03/26/2017 03:30 pm RNTC 3 - 6 6 - 1 10 - 6 1 - 0 Final Round
Winner: Jingerly Lalic (Women's 3.0)
                             DRAW  

Men's - 3.5

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Raymond Schnabel Jason Soliva 03/25/2017 02:00 pm RNTC 6 - 2 6 - 4 - 1 - 0 Quarterfinals Round
Alvin Lopez Carl Leon Guerrero 03/25/2017 02:00 pm RNTC 7 - 5 6 - 1 - 1 - 0 Quarterfinals Round
Alvin Lopez Bart Jackson 03/26/2017 09:30 am RNTC 6 - 1 6 - 1 - 1 - 0 Semifinal Round
Darren Talai Raymond Schnabel 03/26/2017 12:30 pm RNTC 6 - 4 2 - 6 10 - 7 1 - 0 Semifinal Round
Darren Talai Alvin Lopez 03/26/2017 05:00 pm RNTC 6 - 3 1 - 6 11 - 9 1 - 0 Final Round
Winner: Darren Talai (Men's 3.5)
                             DRAW  

Women's - 3.5

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Lily Xu Kathleen Bristol 03/25/2017 06:30 pm RNTC 6 - 1 6 - 1 - 1 - 0 Semifinals Round
Benilda Ramirez Mae Hsieh 03/25/2017 06:30 pm RNTC 6 - 1 6 - 3 - 1 - 0 Semifinals Round
Lily Xu Benilda Ramirez 03/26/2017 02:00 pm RNTC 2 - 6 5 - 7 - 0 - 1 Final Round
Winner: Benilda Ramirez (Women's 3.5)
                             DRAW  

Men's - 4.0

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Rinkou Aki William Endozo 03/24/2017 06:30 pm RNTC 7 - 5 6 - 2 - 1 - 0 Round 1
Nicko Inocencio Rinkou Aki 03/25/2017 11:00 am RNTC 2 - 6 6 - 2 2 - 10 0 - 1 Quarterfinals Round
Jim Oehlerking Darren Talai 03/25/2017 11:00 am RNTC - - - 0 - 0 Quarterfinal Round. Walk-over- Injured
Miguel Cordero Matthew Blaz 03/25/2017 11:00 am RNTC 2 - 6 5 - 7 - 0 - 1 Quarterfinals Round
Raymond Schnabel Marshall Zhang 03/25/2017 11:00 am RNTC 4 - 6 3 - 6 - 0 - 1 Quarterfinals Round
Rinkou Aki Darren Talai 03/25/2017 03:30 pm RNTC 6 - 1 6 - 3 - 1 - 0 Semifinal Round
Matthew Blaz Marshall Zhang 03/25/2017 06:30 pm RNTC 2 - 6 3 - 6 - 0 - 1 Semifinal Round
Rinkou Aki Marshall Zhang 03/26/2017 09:30 am RNTC 3 - 6 4 - 6 - 0 - 1 Final Round
Winner: Marshall Zhang (Men's 4.0)
                             DRAW  

Women's - 4.0

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Lily Xu Mimi Clinard 03/25/2017 08:00 am RNTC 3 - 6 4 - 6 - 0 - 1 Quarterfinals Round
Victoria Smith Mae Hsieh 03/24/2017 05:00 pm RNTC 2 - 6 2 - 6 - 0 - 1 Quarterfinals Round
Jannie Devera Mimi Clinard 03/26/2017 08:00 am RNTC 6 - 7 4 - 4 - 0 - 1 Semifinals Round. Retired
Mae Hsieh Diane Lee 03/26/2017 08:00 am RNTC 6 - 7 2 - 6 - 0 - 1 Semifinals Round
Jannie Devera Diane Lee 03/26/2017 03:30 pm RNTC 4 - 6 3 - 6 - 0 - 1 Final Round
Winner: Diane Lee (Women's 4.0)
                             DRAW  

Men's - 4.5

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Raymond Miranda Gabriel Tan 03/24/2017 06:30 pm RNTC 6 - 2 6 - 3 - 1 - 0 Quarterfinals Round
Mark Burgos Gabriel Tan 03/25/2017 05:00 pm RNTC 7 - 5 3 - 6 - 0 - 0 Semifinal Round
James Hourican Jeff Bristol 03/25/2017 05:00 pm RNTC 6 - 3 6 - 3 - 1 - 0 Semifinals Round
Mark Burgos James Hourican 03/26/2017 11:00 am RNTC 0 - 6 1 - 6 - 0 - 1 Final Round
Winner: James Hourican (Men's 4.5)
                             DRAW  

Men's - Open

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Christian Penafiel James Hourican 03/25/2017 09:30 am RNTC 6 - 4 6 - 3 - 1 - 0 Quarterfinals Round
Mason Caldwell Arnel Bonto 03/25/2017 08:00 am RNTC 6 - 3 6 - 7 10 - 6 1 - 0 Quarterfinals Round
Gavin Lee Camden Camacho 03/25/2017 09:30 am RNTC 3 - 6 6 - 7 - 0 - 1 Quarterfinals Round
Kevin Wang Derek Okuhama 03/25/2017 08:00 am RNTC 5 - 7 4 - 6 - 0 - 1 Quarterfinals Round
Christian Penafiel Mason Caldwell 03/25/2017 12:30 pm RNTC 6 - 4 6 - 1 - 1 - 0 Semifinal Round
Camden Camacho Derek Okuhama 03/25/2017 12:30 pm RNTC 4 - 6 1 - 6 - 0 - 1 Semifinal Round
Christian Penafiel Derek Okuhama 03/26/2017 02:00 pm RNTC 5 - 7 6 - 4 4 - 10 0 - 1 Final Round
Winner: Derek Okuhama (Men's Open)
                             DRAW  

Women's - Open

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Arlene Diaz Tara Usita-lee 03/26/2017 03:30 pm RNTC 0 - 0 Final Round