Skill Mixed Doubles Skill Doubles Juniors Singles Juniors Doubles Skill Singles
Date: March 25 -26   •   Deadline: March 18, 5:00pm
                             DRAW  

Men's - 2.0

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Johnny Jackson John Rick Manabat 04/02/2016 12:30 pm RNTC - - - 0 - 0
Avian Pascual Giordan Kho 04/02/2016 12:30 pm RNTC 6 - 0 7 - 5 - 1 - 0
Johnny Jackson Jacob Jackson 04/03/2016 02:00 pm RNTC 0 - 6 1 - 6 - 0 - 1 Final Round
Tyler James Perez Johnny Jackson 04/03/2016 09:30 am RNTC - - - 0 - 0 Semifinal Round
Avian Pascual Jacob Jackson 04/03/2016 09:30 am RNTC 6 - 2 2 - 6 6 - 2 1 - 0 Semifinal Round
Winner: Avian Pascual (Men's 2.0)
                             DRAW  

Men's - 3.0

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Andrew Leng Thomas Ysrael 04/01/2016 04:00 pm RNTC - - - 0 - 0
Tyler James Perez 04/01/2016 04:00 pm RNTC 1 - 6 3 - 6 - 0 - 1
Aarman Sachdev Giordan Kho 04/01/2016 04:00 pm RNTC 7 - 6 6 - 7 6 - 2 1 - 0
Avian Pascual Roman Merletti 04/01/2016 05:30 pm RNTC 0 - 6 1 - 6 - 0 - 1
John Rick Manabat Dakota Gibson 04/01/2016 05:30 pm RNTC 2 - 6 1 - 6 - 0 - 1
Jason Soliva Alvin Lopez 04/01/2016 05:30 pm RNTC 1 - 6 4 - 6 - 0 - 1
Aarman Sachdev Bart Jackson 04/02/2016 11:00 am RNTC 2 - 6 2 - 6 - 0 - 1 Quarterfinal Round
Andrew Mcdermott Roman Merletti 04/02/2016 11:00 am RNTC 6 - 7 4 - 6 - 0 - 1 Quarterfinal Round
Thomas Ysrael Tyler James Perez 04/02/2016 02:00 am RNTC 6 - 2 6 - 4 - 1 - 0 Quarterfinal Round
Dakota Gibson Alvin Lopez 04/02/2016 02:00 pm RNTC 4 - 6 3 - 6 - 0 - 1 Quarterfinal Round
Roman Merletti Alvin Lopez 04/03/2016 02:00 pm RNTC 5 - 7 4 - 6 - 0 - 1 Final Round
Roman Merletti Thomas Ysrael 04/03/2016 08:00 am RNTC 6 - 2 4 - 6 6 - 4 1 - 0 Semifinal Round
Alvin Lopez Bart Jackson 04/03/2016 08:00 am RNTC 6 - 0 6 - 3 - 1 - 0 Semifinal Round
Winner: Alvin Lopez (Men's 3.0)
                             DRAW  

Women's - 3.0

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Alexia Brown Joycelyn Tenai 04/02/2016 02:00 pm RNTC 2 - 6 2 - 6 - 0 - 1
Diana Valadez Green Alyssa Merletti 04/02/2016 02:00 pm RNTC 1 - 6 1 - 6 - 0 - 1
Joycelyn Tenai Alyssa Merletti 04/03/2016 02:00 pm RNTC 4 - 6 2 - 6 - 0 - 1 Final Round
Victoria Smith Joycelyn Tenai 04/03/2016 08:00 am RNTC 1 - 6 4 - 6 - 0 - 1 Semifinal Round
Winner: Alyssa Merletti (Women's 3.0)
                             DRAW  

Men's - 4.0

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Andrew Leng James Hourican - - - 0 - 0
Dale Kim Andrew Leng 04/02/2016 05:00 pm RNTC 3 - 6 1 - 6 - 0 - 1 Semifinal Round
Carl Leon Guerrero Shane Schnabel 04/02/2016 05:00 pm RNTC 1 - 6 3 - 6 - 0 - 1 Semifinal Round
Carl Leon Guerrero Dakota Gibson 04/02/2016 09:30 am RNTC 6 - 2 4 - 6 6 - 2 1 - 0
Andrew Leng Shane Schnabel 04/03/2016 11:00 am RNTC 6 - 3 2 - 6 6 - 2 1 - 0 Final Round
Winner: Andrew Leng (Men's 4.0)
                             DRAW  

Women's - 4.0

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Jannie Devera Alexia Brown - - - 0 - 0
Millie Leon Guerrero Victoria Smith 04/02/2016 03:30 pm RNTC 7 - 5 6 - 2 - 1 - 0 Semifinal Round
Jannie Devera Joycelyn Tenai 04/02/2016 03:30 pm RNTC 6 - 2 6 - 3 - 1 - 0
Victoria Smith Alyssa Merletti 04/02/2016 09:30 am RNTC 4 - 6 6 - 1 6 - 3 1 - 0
Joycelyn Tenai Leah Duenas 04/02/2016 09:30 am RNTC 3 - 6 4 - 5 - 0 - 1
Millie Leon Guerrero Jannie Devera 04/03/2016 11:00 am RNTC 6 - 4 7 - 6 - 1 - 0 Final Round
Winner: Millie Leon Guerrero (Women's 4.0)
                             DRAW  

Men's - 4.5

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Dale Kim Darryl Navarro 04/02/2016 11:00 am RNTC 3 - 6 1 - 6 - 0 - 1
Raymond Miranda Shane Schnabel 04/02/2016 09:30 am RNTC 6 - 2 6 - 0 - 1 - 0
Raymond Miranda Darryl Navarro 04/03/2016 09:30 am RNTC 6 - 0 4 - 6 2 - 6 0 - 1 Final Round
Winner: Darryl Navarro (Men's 4.5)
                             DRAW  

Men's - Open

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Masakazu Takahashi Mason Caldwell 04/02/2016 03:30 pm RNTC 0 - 6 1 - 6 - 0 - 1
Charles Oliver Camden Camacho 04/02/2016 03:30 pm RNTC 3 - 6 3 - 6 - 0 - 1
Camden Camacho Mason Caldwell 04/03/2016 02:00 pm RNTC 0 - 6 1 - 6 - 0 - 1 Final Round
Winner: Mason Caldwell (Men's Open)
                             DRAW  

Women's - Open

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Tara Usita-lee April Flores 04/02/2016 05:00 pm RNTC 6 - 2 6 - 4 - 1 - 0
Winner: Tara Usita-lee (Women's Open)