Skill Mixed Doubles Skill Doubles Juniors Singles Juniors Doubles Skill Singles
Date: March 18 -20   •   Deadline: March 11, 5:00pm
                             DRAW  

Men's 3.0

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Young Jee / Daniel Ignacio Avian Pascual / Giordan Kho 03/18/2016 05:00 pm RNTC 0 - 6 0 - 6 - 0 - 1 Walkover
Jason Soliva / John Rick Manabat Thomas Ysrael / Dakota Gibson 03/19/2016 11:00 am RNTC 2 - 6 5 - 7 - 0 - 1
Andrew Mcdermott / Carl Leon Guerrero Avian Pascual / Giordan Kho 03/19/2016 11:00 am RNTC 6 - 0 6 - 0 - 1 - 0
Andrew Mcdermott / Carl Leon Guerrero Thomas Ysrael / Dakota Gibson 03/20/2016 09:30 am RNTC 6 - 2 6 - 1 - 1 - 0
Winner: Andrew Mcdermott / Carl Leon Guerrero (Men's 3.0)
                             DRAW  

Women's 3.0

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Mayuko Tsuboyama / Melissa Balagtas Yoko Bailey / Diana Valadez Green 03/18/2016 05:00 pm RNTC 2 - 6 6 - 4 10 - 8 1 - 0
Celine San Nicolas / Ashley Roland Joycelyn Tenai / Alexia Brown 03/19/2016 03:00 pm RNTC - - - 0 - 0
Mayuko Tsuboyama / Melissa Balagtas Victoria Smith / Alyssa Merletti 03/19/2016 03:00 pm RNTC 0 - 0
Joycelyn Tenai / Alexia Brown Victoria Smith / Alyssa Merletti 03/20/2016 09:30 am RNTC 6 - 7 6 - 3 7 - 10 0 - 1
Winner: Victoria Smith / Alyssa Merletti (Women's 3.0)
                             DRAW  

Men's 4.0

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Raymond Schnabel / Francisco San Nicolas Clifford Paulin / Rawlen Mantanona 03/19/2016 08:00 am RNTC 4 - 6 6 - 2 10 - 4 1 - 0
Darren Talai / Carl Leon Guerrero / Roman Merletti 03/19/2016 08:00 am RNTC 5 - 7 6 - 4 11 - 9 1 - 0
Tony Camacho / Jerry Benavente Dennis Macatangay / Carlos Suing 03/19/2016 08:00 am RNTC 1 - 6 4 - 6 - 0 - 1
David Tan / Dale Kim Raymond Schnabel / Francisco San Nicolas 03/19/2016 01:00 pm RNTC 6 - 2 6 - 4 - 1 - 0
Darren Talai / Carl Leon Guerrero Dennis Macatangay / Carlos Suing 03/19/2016 01:00 pm RNTC 4 - 6 3 - 6 - 0 - 1
David Tan / Dale Kim Dennis Macatangay / Carlos Suing 03/20/2016 11:00 am RNTC 4 - 6 5 - 7 - 0 - 1
Winner: Dennis Macatangay / Carlos Suing (Men's 4.0)
                             DRAW  

Women's 4.0

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Victoria Smith / Alyssa Merletti Nina Engelhardt / Theecel Minor 03/18/2016 05:00 pm RNTC 4 - 6 1 - 6 - 0 - 1
Margaret Leon Guerrero / Mona Taijeron Lexie Mcdermott / Mae Hsieh 03/20/2016 08:00 am RNTC 5 - 7 3 - 6 - 0 - 1
Yuko Stenson / Jannie Devera Nina Engelhardt / Theecel Minor 03/20/2016 08:00 am RNTC 3 - 6 6 - 4 10 - 8 1 - 0
Yuko Stenson / Jannie Devera Lexie Mcdermott / Mae Hsieh 03/20/2016 12:00 pm RNTC 6 - 3 6 - 3 - 1 - 0
Winner: Yuko Stenson / Jannie Devera (Women's 4.0)
                             DRAW  

Men's 4.5

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Jonathan Frasco / Pancho Madrid David Pedro John / Kian Malakooti 03/18/2016 05:00 pm RNTC 6 - 1 6 - 1 - 1 - 0
Tony Camacho / Darryl Navarro Raymond Miranda / Roland Reyes 03/19/2016 09:30 am RNTC 2 - 6 4 - 6 - 0 - 1
David John / Charles Ewart Jonathan Frasco / Pancho Madrid 03/19/2016 09:30 am RNTC 6 - 7 6 - 3 10 - 7 1 - 0
David John / Charles Ewart Raymond Miranda / Roland Reyes 03/20/2016 02:00 pm RNTC 6 - 4 6 - 2 - 1 - 0
Winner: David John / Charles Ewart (Men's 4.5)
                             DRAW  

Men's Open

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
/ Masakazu Takahashi Sydney Gadsden / Gavin Lee 03/19/2016 08:00 am RNTC 5 - 7 3 - 6 - 0 - 1
Jorge Alcantara / Pancho Madrid Camden Camacho / Mason Caldwell 03/19/2016 11:00 am RNTC 3 - 6 2 - 6 - 0 - 1
Luan Nguyen / Torgun Smith Sydney Gadsden / Gavin Lee 03/20/2016 08:00 am RNTC 6 - 3 6 - 4 - 1 - 0
Luan Nguyen / Torgun Smith Camden Camacho / Mason Caldwell 03/20/2016 02:00 pm RNTC 6 - 1 6 - 1 - 1 - 0
Winner: Luan Nguyen / Torgun Smith (Men's Open)