Date: April 28 - April 30   •   Deadline: April 22
                             DRAW  

2.0- Round 1

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Jacob Jackson
Paige Mantanona
Johnny Jackson
Sydney Packbier
04/30/2017 12:30 pm RNTC 6 - 2 6 - 3 - 1 - 0
Winner: Jacob Jackson / Paige Mantanona (2.0- Round 1)
                             DRAW  

2.0- Round 2

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Aidan Schembari
Jaylie Usita-lee
Jacob Jackson
Paige Mantanona
04/29/2017 05:00 pm RNTC 3 - 6 3 - 6 - 0 - 1
Winner: Jacob Jackson / Paige Mantanona (2.0- Round 2)
                             DRAW  

2.0- Round 3

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Aidan Schembari
Jaylie Usita-lee
Johnny Jackson
Sydney Packbier
04/29/2017 08:00 am RNTC 7 - 6 6 - 1 - 1 - 0
Winner: Aidan Schembari / Jaylie Usita-lee (2.0- Round 3)
                             DRAW  

3.0

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Al Labang
Jingerly Lalic
Patrick Jun
Rona Wang
04/28/2017 05:00 pm RNTC 6 - 1 6 - 4 - 1 - 0 Quarterfinal Round
Marc Rajesh
Elizabeth Su
Jordan Barnes
Andrea Ibardolosa
04/29/2017 08:00 am RNTC - - - 0 - 0 Walk-over
Richard Park
Kalila Kim
Al Labang
Jingerly Lalic
04/29/2017 11:00 am RNTC 0 - 6 6 - 3 4 - 10 0 - 1 Semifinal Round
Marc Rajesh
Elizabeth Su
Aarman Sachdev
Selah Chong
04/29/2017 11:00 am RNTC 2 - 6 3 - 6 - 0 - 1 Semifinal Round
Al Labang
Jingerly Lalic
Aarman Sachdev
Selah Chong
04/30/2017 12:30 pm RNTC 7 - 5 4 - 6 10 - 6 1 - 0 Final Round
Winner: Al Labang / Jingerly Lalic (3.0)
                             DRAW  

3.5

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Bernabe Servito
Christine San Nicolas
Richard Park
Kalila Kim
04/29/2017 03:30 pm RNTC 6 - 0 6 - 4 - 1 - 0 Semifinal Round
Aarman Sachdev
Selah Chong
Darren Talai
Cindy Talai
04/29/2017 03:30 pm RNTC 2 - 6 6 - 3 10 - 8 1 - 0 Semifinal Round
Bernabe Servito
Christine San Nicolas
Aarman Sachdev
Selah Chong
04/30/2017 03:30 pm RNTC 6 - 2 6 - 2 - 1 - 0 Final Round
Winner: Bernabe Servito / Christine San Nicolas (3.5)
                             DRAW  

4.0- Round 1

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Carl Leon Guerrero
Millie Leon Guerrero
Marshall Zhang
Lily Xu
04/29/2017 03:30 pm RNTC 5 - 7 3 - 6 - 0 - 1
Winner: Marshall Zhang / Lily Xu (4.0- Round 1)
                             DRAW  

4.0- Round 2

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Paul Sekine
Jannie Devera
Carl Leon Guerrero
Millie Leon Guerrero
04/29/2017 09:30 am RNTC 6 - 7 0 - 1 - 0 - 1
Winner: Carl Leon Guerrero / Millie Leon Guerrero (4.0- Round 2)
                             DRAW  

4.0- Round 3

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Paul Sekine
Jannie Devera
Marshall Zhang
Lily Xu
04/30/2017 09:30 am RNTC 4 - 6 6 - 4 10 - 7 1 - 0
Winner: Paul Sekine / Jannie Devera (4.0- Round 3)
                             DRAW  

4.5

Team 1 Team 2 Date Time Court Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Win Comments
Darryl Navarro
Theecel Minor
James Hourican
Keina Yoo
04/29/2017 09:30 am RNTC 7 - 5 6 - 4 - 1 - 0 Semifinal Round
Marshall Zhang
Luna Puangco
Antonio Camacho
Terea Tapu
04/29/2017 09:30 am RNTC 1 - 6 2 - 6 - 0 - 1 Semifinal Round
Darryl Navarro
Theecel Minor
Antonio Camacho
Terea Tapu
04/30/2017 02:00 pm RNTC 6 - 2 6 - 2 - 1 - 0 Final Round
Winner: Darryl Navarro / Theecel Minor (4.5)